Sp1

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
26/08/2017ZA19H30ZVK KatelijneC&M Vastgoed
26/08/2017ZA20H30The Atlas LionsDeportivo118
26/08/2017ZA21H30Celta de AmigosDe Pallieters12
27/08/2017ZO21H00FC PinantiForza Familia314
28/08/2017MA19H00ZVK PeulisBivac United14
28/08/2017MA20H00AlaskaJunior Plate32
28/08/2017MA21H00Pint UitYoungboyzspirit17

Sp2

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
2/09/2017ZA18H30Celta de AmigosZVK Katelijne27
2/09/2017ZA19H30Bivac UnitedThe Atlas Lions79
2/09/2017ZA22H30De PallietersC&M Vastgoed90
3/09/2017ZO18H00DeportivoZVK Peulis26
4/09/2017MA19H00Forza FamiliaPint Uit84
4/09/2017MA20H00Junior PlateFC Pinanti63
4/09/2017MA22H00YoungboyzspiritAlaska40

Sp3

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
9/09/2017ZA18H30DeportivoDe Pallieters66
9/09/2017ZA19H30Forza FamiliaYoungboyzspirit32
9/09/2017ZA22H30The Atlas LionsAlaska74
10/09/2017ZO20H00C&M VastgoedZVK Peulis25
10/09/2017ZO22H00Junior PlateCelta de Amigos92
11/09/2017MA19H00ZVK KatelijnePint Uit18
11/09/2017MA21H00FC PinantiBivac United310

Sp4

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
23/09/2017ZA20H30Bivac UnitedForza Familia
23/09/2017ZA21H30AlaskaZVK Katelijne22
24/09/2017ZO19H00C&M VastgoedFC Pinanti184
24/09/2017ZO22H00Celta de AmigosDeportivo06
25/09/2017MA19H00De PallietersJunior Plate88
25/09/2017MA20H00YoungboyzspiritZVK Peulis72
25/09/2017MA22H00Pint UitThe Atlas Lions69

Sp5

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
30/09/2017ZA18H30C&M VastgoedCelta de Amigos64
30/09/2017ZA19H30ZVK PeulisDe Pallieters23
30/09/2017ZA20H30AlaskaForza Familia35
30/09/2017ZA22H30YoungboyzspiritThe Atlas Lions05
1/10/2017ZO18H00DeportivoBivac United42
2/10/2017MA21H00ZVK KatelijneJunior Plate77
2/10/2017MA22H00FC PinantiPint Uit75

Sp6

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
7/10/2017ZA18H30Pint UitDeportivo310
7/10/2017ZA19H30De PallietersZVK Katelijne13
7/10/2017ZA20H30C&M VastgoedAlaska63
7/10/2017ZA22H30Celta de AmigosBivac United17
8/10/2017ZO21H00Forza FamiliaZVK Peulis30
9/10/2017MA19H00Junior PlateYoungboyzspirit46
9/10/2017MA22H00The Atlas LionsFC Pinanti213

Sp7

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
21/10/2017ZA20H30YoungboyzspiritZVK Katelijne
21/10/2017ZA21H30Forza FamiliaThe Atlas Lions
22/10/2017ZO18H00C&M VastgoedJunior Plate
22/10/2017ZO19H00AlaskaDeportivo
22/10/2017ZO22H00ZVK PeulisCelta de Amigos
23/10/2017MA20H00Bivac UnitedPint Uit
23/10/2017MA21H00FC PinantiDe Pallieters

Sp8

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
28/10/2017ZA18H30DeportivoC&M Vastgoed
28/10/2017ZA19H30Bivac UnitedAlaska
28/10/2017ZA20H30Celta de AmigosPint Uit
29/10/2017ZO20H00Junior PlateForza Familia
30/10/2017MA19H00FC PinantiZVK Peulis
30/10/2017MA20H00De PallietersYoungboyzspirit
30/10/2017MA21H00ZVK KatelijneThe Atlas Lions

Sp9

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
4/11/2017ZA18H30De PallietersBivac United
4/11/2017ZA19H30AlaskaCelta de Amigos
4/11/2017ZA22H30Pint UitC&M Vastgoed
5/11/2017ZO18H00DeportivoForza Familia
6/11/2017MA19H00YoungboyzspiritFC Pinanti
6/11/2017MA21H00The Atlas LionsJunior Plate
6/11/2017MA22H00ZVK PeulisZVK Katelijne

Sp10

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
25/11/2017ZA18H30Forza FamiliaDe Pallieters
25/11/2017ZA21H30Bivac UnitedZVK Katelijne
26/11/2017ZO18H00Junior PlateDeportivo
26/11/2017ZO20H00The Atlas LionsCelta de Amigos
27/11/2017MA19H00FC PinantiAlaska
27/11/2017MA20H00C&M VastgoedYoungboyzspirit
27/11/2017MA22H00Pint UitZVK Peulis

Sp11

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
2/12/2017ZA18H30ZVK KatelijneForza Familia
2/12/2017ZA19H30De PallietersPint Uit
2/12/2017ZA21H30Celta de AmigosYoungboyzspirit
2/12/2017ZA22H30C&M VastgoedThe Atlas Lions
3/12/2017ZO18H00DeportivoFC Pinanti
4/12/2017MA21H00ZVK PeulisAlaska
4/12/2017MA22H00Bivac UnitedJunior Plate

Sp12

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
9/12/2017ZA18H30YoungboyzspiritBivac United
9/12/2017ZA19H30Forza FamiliaC&M Vastgoed
9/12/2017ZA21H30The Atlas LionsDe Pallieters
9/12/2017ZA22H30AlaskaPint Uit
10/12/2017ZO19H00FC PinantiCelta de Amigos
11/12/2017MA21H00Junior PlateZVK Peulis
11/12/2017MA22H00ZVK KatelijneDeportivo

Sp13

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
16/12/2017ZA18H30DeportivoYoungboyzspirit
16/12/2017ZA20H30De PallietersAlaska
16/12/2017ZA22H30Celta de AmigosForza Familia
18/12/2017MA19H00Pint UitJunior Plate
18/12/2017MA20H00ZVK PeulisThe Atlas Lions
18/12/2017MA21H00Bivac UnitedC&M Vastgoed
18/12/2017MA22H00FC PinantiZVK Katelijne

Sp14

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
6/01/2018ZA19H30YoungboyzspiritPint Uit
6/01/2018ZA20H30C&M VastgoedZVK Katelijne
6/01/2018ZA21H30De PallietersCelta de Amigos
7/01/2018ZO20H00DeportivoThe Atlas Lions
7/01/2018ZO22H00Forza FamiliaFC Pinanti
8/01/2018MA19H00Bivac UnitedZVK Peulis
8/01/2018MA22H00Junior PlateAlaska

Sp15

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
13/01/2018ZA18H30Pint UitForza Familia
13/01/2018ZA19H30AlaskaYoungboyzspirit
13/01/2018ZA20H30C&M VastgoedDe Pallieters
13/01/2018ZA22H30ZVK KatelijneCelta de Amigos
14/01/2018ZO18H00ZVK PeulisDeportivo
15/01/2018MA20H00FC PinantiJunior Plate
15/01/2018MA21H00The Atlas LionsBivac United

Sp16

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
20/01/2018ZA18H30AlaskaThe Atlas Lions
20/01/2018ZA20H30Pint UitZVK Katelijne
20/01/2018ZA21H30YoungboyzspiritForza Familia
21/01/2018ZO19H00ZVK PeulisC&M Vastgoed
21/01/2018ZO21H00Celta de AmigosJunior Plate
22/01/2018MA20H00Bivac UnitedFC Pinanti
22/01/2018MA21H00De PallietersDeportivo

Sp17

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
3/02/2018ZA18H30DeportivoCelta de Amigos
3/02/2018ZA20H30ZVK KatelijneAlaska
4/02/2018ZO20H00FC PinantiC&M Vastgoed
4/02/2018ZO22H00Forza FamiliaBivac United
5/02/2018MA20H00The Atlas LionsPint Uit
5/02/2018MA21H00ZVK PeulisYoungboyzspirit
5/02/2018MA22H00Junior PlateDe Pallieters

Sp18

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
10/02/2018ZA18H30Bivac UnitedDeportivo
10/02/2018ZA20H30The Atlas LionsYoungboyzspirit
10/02/2018ZA21H30Celta de AmigosC&M Vastgoed
10/02/2018ZA22H30Forza FamiliaAlaska
12/02/2018MA19H00De PallietersZVK Peulis
12/02/2018MA20H00Junior PlateZVK Katelijne
12/02/2018MA21H00Pint UitFC Pinanti

Sp19

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
17/02/2018ZA18H30DeportivoPint Uit
17/02/2018ZA20H30Bivac UnitedCelta de Amigos
17/02/2018ZA21H30AlaskaC&M Vastgoed
18/02/2018ZO20H00ZVK PeulisForza Familia
19/02/2018MA19H00YoungboyzspiritJunior Plate
19/02/2018MA21H00FC PinantiThe Atlas Lions
19/02/2018MA22H00ZVK KatelijneDe Pallieters

Sp20

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
3/03/2018ZA18H30DeportivoAlaska
3/03/2018ZA19H30The Atlas LionsForza Familia
3/03/2018ZA21H30Pint UitBivac United
3/03/2018ZA22H30ZVK KatelijneYoungboyzspirit
4/03/2018ZO19H00Junior PlateC&M Vastgoed
4/03/2018ZO20H00Celta de AmigosZVK Peulis
5/03/2018MA20H00De PallietersFC Pinanti

Sp21

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
10/03/2018ZA18H30C&M VastgoedDeportivo
10/03/2018ZA19H30YoungboyzspiritDe Pallieters
10/03/2018ZA20H30Pint UitCelta de Amigos
10/03/2018ZA21H30AlaskaBivac United
11/03/2018ZO19H00Forza FamiliaJunior Plate
12/03/2018MA19H00ZVK PeulisFC Pinanti
12/03/2018MA20H00The Atlas LionsZVK Katelijne

Sp22

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
24/03/2018ZA19H30Celta de AmigosAlaska
24/03/2018ZA20H30Junior PlateThe Atlas Lions
24/03/2018ZA21H30C&M VastgoedPint Uit
24/03/2018ZA22H30Bivac UnitedDe Pallieters
25/03/2018ZO18H00Forza FamiliaDeportivo
26/03/2018MA19H00ZVK KatelijneZVK Peulis
26/03/2018MA22H00FC PinantiYoungboyzspirit

Sp23

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
7/04/2018ZA19H30YoungboyzspiritC&M Vastgoed
7/04/2018ZA20H30De PallietersForza Familia
7/04/2018ZA22H30ZVK KatelijneBivac United
8/04/2018ZO18H00DeportivoJunior Plate
8/04/2018ZO22H00Celta de AmigosThe Atlas Lions
9/04/2018MA19H00AlaskaFC Pinanti
9/04/2018MA20H00ZVK PeulisPint Uit

Sp24

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
14/04/2017ZA19H30Pint UitDe Pallieters
14/04/2017ZA20H30YoungboyzspiritCelta de Amigos
14/04/2017ZA21H30The Atlas LionsC&M Vastgoed
15/04/2017ZO18H00FC PinantiDeportivo
15/04/2017ZO22H00Forza FamiliaZVK Katelijne
16/04/2017MA19H00Junior PlateBivac United
16/04/2017MA20H00AlaskaZVK Peulis

Sp25

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
21/04/2018ZA18H30DeportivoZVK Katelijne
21/04/2018ZA20H30Pint UitAlaska
21/04/2018ZA21H30C&M VastgoedForza Familia
21/04/2018ZA22H30De PallietersThe Atlas Lions
22/04/2018ZO18H00Celta de AmigosFC Pinanti
23/04/2018MA20H00Bivac UnitedYoungboyzspirit
23/04/2018MA21H00ZVK PeulisJunior Plate

Sp26

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
28/04/2018ZA18H30YoungboyzspiritDeportivo
28/04/2018ZA19H30C&M VastgoedBivac United
28/04/2018ZA20H30Forza FamiliaCelta de Amigos
28/04/2018ZA22H30AlaskaDe Pallieters
30/04/2018MA20H00Junior PlatePint Uit
30/04/2018MA21H00ZVK KatelijneFC Pinanti
30/04/2018MA22H00The Atlas LionsZVK Peulis