Serie A

PloegGespGewGelVerlDvDtDsPunten
The Atlas Lions2623121881147470
Forza Familia261637116704651
Youngboyzspirit261637124883651
Deportivo261628166976950
ZVK Katelijne261466129894048
Junior Plate26132111731314241
De Pallieters261178105921340
Bivac United2612311112961639
Alaska261021491103-1232
Celta de Amigos2610115106143-3731
Pint Uit267316115149-3424
FC Pinanti267019104215-11121
C&M Vastgoed265219105165-6017
ZVK Peulis26412162144-8213

Serie B

PloegGespGewGelVerlDvDtDsPunten
Celtic Klaver FC261925117665159
DC United261727148955353
FC Waverskantje2617271441034153
Ceulemans261637116674951
Het Gele Gevaar261619122962649
De Beunt261448118972146
De Putse Broeders261358111813044
Atletico Malinos26132111251131241
Tottenhesp26122121411142738
HDB26113121231091436
KAI 022686129388530
Atletico2663176499-3521
FC Kleir Gilbeir26212376240-1647
Futsal Club Waver2600260130-1300