VR1

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
8/09/2018ZA19H00The Atlas LionsAtletico122
8/09/2018ZA20H00ZVK KatelijneFC Kleir Gilbeir61
8/09/2018ZA21H00DeportivoAtletico Malinos53
8/09/2018ZA22H00Celtic Waver FCHDB50
9/09/2018ZO18H30De PallietersKAI 0291
9/09/2018ZO19H30Celta de AmigosAlu Andries FC53
9/09/2018ZO20H30Pint UitCeulemans52
9/09/2018ZO21H30De VolksvriendHet Gele Gevaar44
10/09/2018MA19H00Youngboyz SpiritDe Beunt72
10/09/2018MA20H00FC WaverskantjeTottenhesp75
10/09/2018MA21H00Junior PlateZVK Peulis133
10/09/2018MA22H00Bivac UnitedDe Putse Broeders83

VR2

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
29/09/2018ZA19H00CeulemansDeportivo43
29/09/2018ZA20H00FC Kleir GilbeirCeltic Waver FC39
29/09/2018ZA22H00AtleticoDe Pallieters010
30/09/2018ZO18H30Het Gele GevaarCelta de Amigos510
30/09/2018ZO19H30Atletico MalinosJunior Plate511
30/09/2018ZO20H30Alu Andries FCYoungboyz Spirit05
30/09/2018ZO21H30De BeuntDe Volksvriend610
1/10/2018MA19H00De Putse BroedersThe Atlas Lions611
1/10/2018MA20H00ZVK PeulisPint Uit24
1/10/2018MA21H00HDBFC Waverskantje24
1/10/2018MA22H00KAI 02Bivac United22
12/11/2018MA21H00TottenhespZVK Katelijne44

VR3

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
20/10/2018ZA19H00Bivac UnitedDe Pallieters24
20/10/2018ZA20H00AtleticoDe Putse Broeders04
20/10/2018ZA21H00The Atlas LionsKAI 02144
20/10/2018ZA22H00Atletico MalinosCeulemans34
21/10/2018ZO18H30DeportivoZVK Peulis81
21/10/2018ZO19H30FC WaverskantjeCeltic Waver FC42
21/10/2018ZO20H30De BeuntAlu Andries FC32
21/10/2018ZO21H30Youngboyz SpiritHet Gele Gevaar43
22/10/2018MA19H00ZVK KatelijneHDB35
22/10/2018MA20H00Pint UitJunior Plate28
22/10/2018MA21H00FC Kleir GilbeirTottenhesp313
22/10/2018MA22H00Celta de AmigosDe Volksvriend213

VR4

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
17/11/2018ZA20H00De PallietersThe Atlas Lions56
17/11/2018ZA21H00Bivac UnitedAtletico143
17/11/2018ZA22H00Pint UitAtletico Malinos102
18/11/2018ZO18H30Junior PlateDeportivo81
18/11/2018ZO19H30TottenhespHDB911
18/11/2018ZO20H30CeulemansZVK Peulis11
18/11/2018ZO21H30De Putse BroedersKAI 0234
19/11/2018MA19H00Alu Andries FCHet Gele Gevaar45
19/11/2018MA20H00Celta de AmigosDe Beunt66
19/11/2018MA21H00FC WaverskantjeFC Kleir Gilbeir81
19/11/2018MA22H00De VolksvriendYoungboyz Spirit63
22/12/2018ZA20H30Celtic Waver FCZVK Katelijne

VR5

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
8/12/2018ZA19H00ZVK KatelijneFC Waverskantje82
8/12/2018ZA20H00Junior PlateCeulemans64
8/12/2018ZA21H00ZVK PeulisAtletico Malinos21
8/12/2018ZA22H00The Atlas LionsBivac United1412
9/12/2018ZO18H30DeportivoPint Uit42
9/12/2018ZO19H30De PallietersDe Putse Broeders30
9/12/2018ZO20H30Celtic Waver FCTottenhesp42
9/12/2018ZO21H30De VolksvriendAlu Andries FC105
10/12/2018MA19H00KAI 02Atletico41
10/12/2018MA20H00HDBFC Kleir Gilbeir161
10/12/2018MA21H00Youngboyz SpiritCelta de Amigos26
10/12/2018MA22H00Het Gele GevaarDe Beunt55

Reeks A

PloegGespGewGelVerlDvoorDtegenPunten
The Atlas Lions5500572915
De Pallieters540131912
Bivac United521238267
KAI 02521215297
De Putse Broeders510416263
Atletico50056440

Reeks B

PloegGespGewGelVerlDvoorDtegenPunten
De Volksvriend5410432013
Celta de Amigos5311292910
Youngboyz Spirit530221179
Het Gele Gevaar512222275
De Beunt512222305
Alu Andries FC500514280

Reeks C

PloegGespGewGelVerlDvoorDtegenPunten
Junior Plate5500461515
Pint Uit530223189
Deportivo530221189
Ceulemans521215187
ZVK Peulis51139274
Atletico Malinos500514320

Reeks D

PloegGespGewGelVerlDvoorDtegenPunten
FC Waverskantje5401251812
HDB530234229
Celtic Waver FC43012099
ZVK Katelijne421121127
Tottenhesp511333294
FC Kleir Gilbeir50059520

1/8 finale

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
26/01/2019ZA19H00De PallietersYoungboyz Spirit3p3
26/01/2019ZA20H00ZVK KatelijneDeportivo6p6
27/01/2019ZO18H30Celta de AmigosHDB51
27/01/2019ZO19H30Junior PlateCeltic Waver FC11p
27/01/2019ZO20H30FC WaverskantjeCeulemans03
27/01/2019ZO21H30De VolksvriendKAI 0264
28/01/2019MA20H00The Atlas LionsHet Gele Gevaar90
28/01/2019MA21H00Pint UitBivac United56

Filmpje bekerloting 1/8 finales.

1/4 finale

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
23/02/2019ZA20H00De PallietersCeulemans15
24/02/2019ZO21H30Celtic Waver FCZVK Katelijne05
25/02/2019MA20H00Celta de AmigosBivac United49
25/02/2019MA21H00De VolksvriendThe Atlas Lions81

1/2 finale

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
30/03/2019ZA20H00CeulemansZVK Katelijne
1/04/2019MA20H00Bivac UnitedDe Volksvriend

Filmpje (deel 1) bekerloting 1/4 en 1/2 finales.

Filmpje (deel 2) bekerloting 1/4 en 1/2 finales.