VR1
Datum | Dag | Uur | Thuisploeg | Bezoekers | DThuis | DBezoek |
23-9-2023 | ZA | 19.00 | Bivac United | Ceulemans | 5 | 0 |
23-9-2023 | ZA | 21.00 | Celtic Waver FC | Forza Familia | 0 | 5 |
24-9-2023 | ZO | 18.30 | Tugas FC | De Putse Broeders | 4 | 3 |
24-9-2023 | ZO | 19.30 | Shalke 69 | HSF | 0 | 5 |
24-9-2023 | ZO | 20.30 | De Pallieters | De Klaver | 9 | 0 |
24-9-2023 | ZO | 21.30 | LB United | Deportivo | 4 | 12 |
25-9-2023 | MA | 19.00 | Peulis | Junior Plate | 2 | 4 |
25-9-2023 | MA | 20.00 | Atletico | Het Gele Gevaar | 3 | 6 |
25-9-2023 | MA | 21.00 | FC Waverskantje | JC Babylon | 3 | 3 |
25-9-2023 | MA | 22.00 | Pint Uit | Futsal Malinas | 6 | 1 |
VR2
Datum | Dag | Uur | Thuisploeg | Bezoekers | DThuis | DBezoek |
15-10-2023 | ZO | 18.30 | Tugas FC | HDB | 4 | 6 |
15-10-2023 | ZO | 19.30 | HSF | Deportivo | 8 | 6 |
15-10-2023 | ZO | 20.30 | LB United | Ceulemans | 3 | 11 |
15-10-2023 | ZO | 21.30 | De Pallieters | Het Gele Gevaar | 3 | 0 |
16-10-2023 | MA | 19.00 | Junior Plate | De Putse Broeders | 6 | 5 |
16-10-2023 | MA | 20.00 | Shalke 69 | Bivac United | 1 | 3 |
16-10-2023 | MA | 21.00 | FC Waverskantje | Atletico | 3 | 4 |
16-10-2023 | MA | 22.00 | JC Babylon | De Klaver | 4 | 6 |
12-11-2023 | ZO | 19.30 | Celtic Waver FC | Forza Bergola | 6 | 0 |
12-11-2023 | ZO | 20.30 | Futsal Malinas | Forza Familia | 0 | 5 |
VR3
Datum | Dag | Uur | Thuisploeg | Bezoekers | DThuis | DBezoek |
4-11-2023 | ZA | 20.00 | HSF | Bivac United | 4 | 3 |
4-11-2023 | ZA | 21.00 | Pint Uit | Celtic Waver FC | 3 | 2 |
5-11-2023 | ZO | 18.30 | LB United | Shalke 69 | 4 | 6 |
5-11-2023 | ZO | 19.30 | Deportivo | Ceulemans | 2 | 1 |
5-11-2023 | ZO | 20.30 | Peulis | Tugas FC | 4 | 1 |
5-11-2023 | ZO | 21.30 | De Pallieters | FC Waverskantje | 3 | 0 |
6-11-2023 | MA | 19.00 | De Klaver | Het Gele Gevaar | 5 | 4 |
6-11-2023 | MA | 20.00 | JC Babylon | Atletico | 3 | 8 |
6-11-2023 | MA | 21.00 | De Putse Broeders | HDB | 2 | 6 |
6-11-2023 | MA | 22.00 | Forza Familia | Forza Bergola | 5 | 3 |
VR4
Datum | Dag | Uur | Thuisploeg | Bezoekers | DThuis | DBezoek |
2-12-2023 | ZA | 20.00 | Forza Familia | Pint Uit | 4 | 8 |
2-12-2023 | ZA | 21.00 | HSF | LB United | 23 | 3 |
3-12-2023 | ZO | 18.30 | Atletico | De Klaver | 4 | 2 |
3-12-2023 | ZO | 19.30 | JC Babylon | De Pallieters | 0 | 12 |
3-12-2023 | ZO | 20.30 | Forza Bergola | Futsal Malinas | 4 | 4 |
3-12-2023 | ZO | 21.30 | Ceulemans | Shalke 69 | 5 | 0 |
4-12-2023 | MA | 19.00 | HDB | Junior Plate | 0 | 9 |
4-12-2023 | MA | 20.00 | De Putse Broeders | Peulis | 1 | 3 |
4-12-2023 | MA | 21.00 | Bivac United | Deportivo | 4 | 5 |
4-12-2023 | MA | 22.00 | Het Gele Gevaar | FC Waverskantje | 4 | 7 |
VR5
Datum | Dag | Uur | Thuisploeg | Bezoekers | DThuis | DBezoek |
6-1-2024 | ZA | 19.00 | Ceulemans | HSF | 4 | 7 |
6-1-2024 | ZA | 20.00 | Futsal Malinas | Celtic Waver FC | 0 | 5 |
7-1-2024 | ZO | 18.30 | Junior Plate | Tugas FC | 19 | 1 |
7-1-2024 | ZO | 19.30 | Deportivo | Shalke 69 | 8 | 4 |
7-1-2024 | ZO | 20.30 | Het Gele Gevaar | JC Babylon | 10 | 5 |
7-1-2024 | ZO | 21.30 | Atletico | De Pallieters | 0 | 5 |
8-1-2024 | MA | 19.00 | HDB | Peulis | 3 | 4 |
8-1-2024 | MA | 20.00 | Forza Bergola | Pint Uit | 3 | 10 |
8-1-2024 | MA | 21.00 | Bivac United | LB United | 5 | 4 |
8-1-2024 | MA | 22.00 | De Klaver | FC Waverskantje | 5 | 1 |
Reeks A
Ploeg | Gesp | Gew | Gel | Verl | Dvoor | Dtegen | Punten |
Pint Uit | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 10 | 12 |
Forza Familia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 11 | 9 |
Celtic Waver FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 6 |
Forza Bergola | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 25 | 1 |
Futsal Malinas | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1 |
Reeks B
Ploeg | Gesp | Gew | Gel | Verl | Dvoor | Dtegen | Punten |
Junior Plate | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 8 | 12 |
Peulis | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 9 |
HDB | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 6 |
Tugas FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 32 | 3 |
De Putse Broeders | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 0 |
Reeks C
Ploeg | Gesp | Gew | Gel | Verl | Dvoor | Dtegen | Punten |
HSF | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 16 | 15 |
Deportivo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 21 | 12 |
Bivac United | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 14 | 9 |
Ceulemans | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 6 |
Shalke 69 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 25 | 3 |
LB United | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 57 | 0 |
Reeks D
Ploeg | Gesp | Gew | Gel | Verl | Dvoor | Dtegen | Punten |
De Pallieters | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 15 |
Atletico | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 9 |
De Klaver | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 9 |
Het Gele Gevaar | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 23 | 6 |
FC Waverskantje | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 19 | 4 |
JC Babylon | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 39 | 1 |
1/4 finale
Datum | Dag | Uur | Thuisploeg | Bezoekers | DThuis | DBezoek |
3-2-2024 | ZA | 20.00 | De Pallieters | Forza Familia | 8 | 3 |
4-2-2024 | ZO | 20.00 | Peulis | HSF | 0 | 5 |
5-2-2024 | MA | 20.00 | Junior Plate | Deportivo | 5 | 2 |
5-2-2024 | MA | 21.00 | Pint Uit | Atletico | 3 | 6 |
1/2 finale
Datum | Dag | Uur | Thuisploeg | Bezoekers | DThuis | DBezoek |
9-3-2024 | ZA | 21.00 | Junior Plate | HSF | 10 | 3 |
11-3-2024 | MA | 21.00 | Atletico | De Pallieters | 1 | 12 |
Finale
Datum | Dag | Uur | Thuisploeg | Bezoekers | DThuis | DBezoek |