VR1

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
24/09/2022ZA20.00Forza FamiliaDe Pallieters42
24/09/2022ZA21.00AtleticoCeulemans14
25/09/2022ZO18.30Het Gele GevaarDeportivo75
25/09/2022ZO19.30De KlaverHSF414
25/09/2022ZO20.30Celtic Waver FCShalke 6932
25/09/2022ZO21.30FC WaverskantjeHDB67
26/09/2022MA19.00Bivac UnitedPeulis24
26/09/2022MA20.00De Putse BroedersJunior Plate26
26/09/2022MA21.00LB UnitedPint Uit010

VR2

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
16/10/2022ZO18.30Forza FamiliaJunior Plate110
16/10/2022ZO19.30Celtic Waver FCDe Putse Broeders32
16/10/2022ZO20.30Shalke 69De Pallieters13
16/10/2022ZO21.30FC WaverskantjeAtletico44
17/10/2022MA19.00PeulisDeportivo37
17/10/2022MA20.00Bivac UnitedDe Klaver111
17/10/2022MA21.00HDBPint Uit53
19/11/2022ZA20.00Het Gele GevaarHSF48
19/11/2022ZA21.00LB UnitedCeulemans016

VR3

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
5/11/2022ZA19.00DeportivoHSF48
5/11/2022ZA20.00Forza FamiliaCeltic Waver FC25
5/11/2022ZA21.00Pint UitCeulemans65
5/11/2022ZA22.00Junior PlateDe Pallieters33
6/11/2022ZO19.30HDBAtletico93
6/11/2022ZO20.30LB UnitedFC Waverskantje011
7/11/2022MA19.00PeulisDe Klaver35
7/11/2022MA20.00Het Gele GevaarBivac United24
7/11/2022MA21.00De Putse BroedersShalke 6943

VR4

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
3/12/2022ZA19.00HSFBivac United01
3/12/2022ZA20.00De PallietersCeltic Waver FC50
3/12/2022ZA21.00AtleticoPint Uit213
4/12/2022ZO19.30De KlaverDeportivo111
4/12/2022ZO20.30CeulemansFC Waverskantje53
4/12/2022ZO21.30De Putse BroedersForza Familia71
5/12/2022MA19.00PeulisHet Gele Gevaar39
5/12/2022MA20.00Shalke 69Junior Plate012
5/12/2022MA21.00HDBLB United280

VR5

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
17/12/2022ZA19.00HSFPeulis43
17/12/2022ZA20.00DeportivoBivac United05
18/12/2022ZO18.30De PallietersDe Putse Broeders91
18/12/2022ZO19.30Junior PlateCeltic Waver FC150
18/12/2022ZO20.30Shalke 69Forza Familia73
18/12/2022ZO21.30CeulemansHDB57
19/12/2022MA19.00De KlaverHet Gele Gevaar84
19/12/2022MA20.00Pint UitFC Waverskantje72
19/12/2022MA21.00AtleticoLB United234

Reeks A

PloegGespGewGelVerlDvoorDtegenPunten
HSF5401341612
Bivac United540123712
Deportivo520327246
Het Gele Gevaar520326286
De Klaver520319436
Peulis510416273

Reeks B

PloegGespGewGelVerlDvoorDtegenPunten
Junior Plate541046613
De Pallieters531122910
Celtic Waver FC530211269
De Putse Broeders520316226
Shalke 69510413253
Forza Familia510411313

Reeks C

PloegGespGewGelVerlDvoorDtegenPunten
HDB5500561715
Pint Uit5401391412
Ceulemans530235179
FC Waverskantje511326234
Atletico511333344
LB United50054880

1/8 finale

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
28/01/2023ZA20.00De PallietersDeportivo54
28/01/2023ZA21.00Pint UitShalke 6963
29/01/2023ZO18.30De KlaverHSF418
29/01/2023ZO19.30Junior PlateAtletico41
29/01/2023ZO20.30Celtic Waver FCHet Gele Gevaar63
29/01/2023ZO21.30De Putse BroedersCeulemans24
30/01/2023MA20.00FC WaverskantjeBivac United54
30/01/2023MA21.00PeulisHDB37

1/4 finale

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek

1/2 finale

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek

Finale

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek