VR1

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
8/09/2018ZA19H00The Atlas LionsAtletico122
8/09/2018ZA20H00ZVK KatelijneFC Kleir Gilbeir61
8/09/2018ZA21H00DeportivoAtletico Malinos53
8/09/2018ZA22H00Celtic Waver FCHDB50
9/09/2018ZO18H30De PallietersKAI 0291
9/09/2018ZO19H30Celta de AmigosAlu Andries FC53
9/09/2018ZO20H30Pint UitCeulemans52
9/09/2018ZO21H30De VolksvriendHet Gele Gevaar44
10/09/2018MA19H00Youngboyz SpiritDe Beunt72
10/09/2018MA20H00FC WaverskantjeTottenhesp75
10/09/2018MA21H00Junior PlateZVK Peulis133
10/09/2018MA22H00Bivac UnitedDe Putse Broeders83

VR2

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
29/09/2018ZA19H00CeulemansDeportivo43
29/09/2018ZA20H00FC Kleir GilbeirCeltic Waver FC39
29/09/2018ZA21H00TottenhespZVK Katelijne
29/09/2018ZA22H00AtleticoDe Pallieters010
30/09/2018ZO18H30Het Gele GevaarCelta de Amigos510
30/09/2018ZO19H30Atletico MalinosJunior Plate511
30/09/2018ZO20H30Alu Andries FCYoungboyz Spirit05
30/09/2018ZO21H30De BeuntDe Volksvriend610
1/10/2018MA19H00De Putse BroedersThe Atlas Lions611
1/10/2018MA20H00ZVK PeulisPint Uit24
1/10/2018MA21H00HDBFC Waverskantje24
1/10/2018MA22H00KAI 02Bivac United22

VR3

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
20/10/2018ZA19H00Bivac UnitedDe Pallieters
20/10/2018ZA20H00AtleticoDe Putse Broeders
20/10/2018ZA21H00The Atlas LionsKAI 02
20/10/2018ZA22H00Atletico MalinosCeulemans
21/10/2018ZO18H30DeportivoZVK Peulis
21/10/2018ZO19H30FC WaverskantjeCeltic Waver FC
21/10/2018ZO20H30De BeuntAlu Andries FC
21/10/2018ZO21H30Youngboyz SpiritHet Gele Gevaar
22/10/2018MA19H00ZVK KatelijneHDB
22/10/2018MA20H00Pint UitJunior Plate
22/10/2018MA21H00FC Kleir GilbeirTottenhesp
22/10/2018MA22H00Celta de AmigosDe Volksvriend

VR4

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
17/11/2018ZA19H00Celtic Waver FCZVK Katelijne
17/11/2018ZA20H00De PallietersThe Atlas Lions
17/11/2018ZA21H00Bivac UnitedAtletico
17/11/2018ZA22H00Pint UitAtletico Malinos
18/11/2018ZO18H30Junior PlateDeportivo
18/11/2018ZO19H30TottenhespHDB
18/11/2018ZO20H30CeulemansZVK Peulis
18/11/2018ZO21H30De Putse BroedersKAI 02
19/11/2018MA19H00Alu Andries FCHet Gele Gevaar
19/11/2018MA20H00Celta de AmigosDe Beunt
19/11/2018MA21H00FC WaverskantjeFC Kleir Gilbeir
19/11/2018MA22H00De VolksvriendYoungboyz Spirit

VR5

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
8/12/2018ZA19H00ZVK KatelijneFC Waverskantje
8/12/2018ZA20H00Junior PlateCeulemans
8/12/2018ZA21H00ZVK PeulisAtletico Malinos
8/12/2018ZA22H00The Atlas LionsBivac United
9/12/2018ZO18H30DeportivoPint Uit
9/12/2018ZO19H30De PallietersDe Putse Broeders
9/12/2018ZO20H30Celtic Waver FCTottenhesp
9/12/2018ZO21H30De VolksvriendAlu Andries FC
10/12/2018MA19H00KAI 02Atletico
10/12/2018MA20H00HDBFC Kleir Gilbeir
10/12/2018MA21H00Youngboyz SpiritCelta de Amigos
10/12/2018MA22H00Het Gele GevaarDe Beunt

Reeks A

PloegGespGewGelVerlDvoorDtegenPunten
De Pallieters22001916
The Atlas Lions22002386
Bivac United21101054
KAI 0220113111
De Putse Broeders20029190
Atletico20022220

Reeks B

PloegGespGewGelVerlDvoorDtegenPunten
Youngboyz Spirit22001226
Celta de Amigos22001586
De Volksvriend211014104
Het Gele Gevaar20119141
Alu Andries FC20023100
De Beunt20028170

Reeks C

PloegGespGewGelVerlDvoorDtegenPunten
Junior Plate22002486
Pint Uit2200946
Deportivo2101873
Ceulemans2101683
Atletico Malinos20028160
ZVK Peulis20025170

Reeks D

PloegGespGewGelVerlDvoorDtegenPunten
Celtic Waver FC22001436
FC Waverskantje22001176
ZVK Katelijne1100613
Tottenhesp1001570
HDB2002290
FC Kleir Gilbeir20024150